Liste des partants

GFC Groupama - FdJFRABBH BURGOS BHESP
D.S : Bricaud ThierryD.S : Garcia Damien
1*MADOUAS ValentinFRA101OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA AnderESP
2ARMIRAIL BrunoFRA102*CANTON IsaacESP
3DUCHESNE AntoineCAN103MULLER GabrielFRA
4KONOVALOVAS IgnatasLTU104*FUENTES PANIEGO AngelESP
5LUDVIGSSON TobiasSWE105LOPEZ COZARD Juan AntonioESP
6*PENHOET PaulFRA106MOLENAAR AlexFRA
7SCOTSON MilesAUS107*PEÑALVER ANIORTE ManuelESP
ACT AG2R CITROEN TEAMFRADKO Delko FRA
D.S : Goubert StéphaneD.S : Zaykov Hristo
11BIDARD FrançoisFRA111*DELETTRE AlexandreFRA
12CALMEJANE LilianFRA112GONCALVES JoséPOR
13DUVAL JulienFRA113FERNANDEZ CRUZ DelioESP
14GALLOPIN TonyFRA114
15*GODON DorianFRA115*HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe MuluETH
16*JULIEN AnthonyFRA116LE TURNIER MathiasFRA
17*PRODHOMME NicolasFRA117PRADES REVERTER EduardESP
COF COFIDISFRAEKP Kern PharmaESP
D.S : Jonrond Jean-LucD.S : Urtasun Perez Pablo
21MARTIN GuillaumeFRA121*ADRIA RogerESP
22HAAS NathanAUS122*GALVAN FERNANDEZ FransiscoESP
23*LEBRETON JacquesFRA123*JAIME FERNANDEZ AlexESP
24MORIN EmmanuelFRA124*LOPEZ CARAVACA JordiESP
25PEREZ AnthonyFRA125*LOPEZ FUENTES DiegoESP
26PERICHON Pierre-LucFRA126*MARQUEZ ROMAN MartiESP
27*ZINGLE AxelFRA127*MORENO SANCHEZ IvanESP
IWG INTERMARCHE WANTY GOBERTBELRIW RIWAL Cycling TeamDEN
D.S : Amorisson FrédéricD.S : Skelde Michael
31BAKELANTS JanBEL131*KONGSTAD TobiasDEN
32*BELLICAUD JérémyFRA132LINDEMAN AdrieNED
33*DELACROIX Théo FRA133LISSON ChristofferDEN
34ROTA LorenzoITA134*NØRTOFT MortenDEN
35*GIRMAY HAILU Biniam ERI135REINDERS ElmarNED
36VLIEGEN LoïcBEL
37*JARNET MaximeFRA
ARK Team Arkea – SamsicFRANIP Nippo-Provence-PTSSUI
D.S : Ledanois YvonD.S : ALBASINI Marcello
41BOUHANNI NacerFRA141*CHRISTEN FabioSUI
42*GRONDIN DonavanFRA142*COUANON JonathanFRA
43HARDY RomainFRA143*ISHIGAMI MasahiroJPN
44LEDANOIS KévinFRA
45*LOUVEL MathisFRA145*MEYER RobinFRA
46PICHON LaurentFRA146OKA AtsushiJPN
47*RIOU AlanFRA147*TRACZ SzymonPOL
AFC ALPECIN FENIXBELAUB St Michel-Auber 93FRA
D.S : Willems FrederikD.S : Javalet Stéphane
51*BASTIAENS AycoBEL151*TESSON JasonFRA
52DE TIER FlorisBEL152CARDIS RomainFRA
53DE VREESE LaurensBEL153*DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasFRA
54KRIEGER AlexanderGER154HUREL TonyFRA
55THWAITES ScottGBR155MAURELET FlavienFRA
56VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeBEL156MALDONADO AnthonyFRA
57VINE JayAUS157VAN NIEKERK MorneRSA
TEN Total EnergiesFRAEVO Evopro RacingIRL
D.S : MACE ThibautD.S : FOX Morgan T
61SIMON JulienFRA161*GUINET DylanFRA
62*BURGAUDEAU MathieuFRA162EYSKENS JeroenBEL
63DOUBEY FabienFRA163FONT MAS BernatESP
64*FERRON ValentinFRA164*MONK CyrusAUS
65*GAILLARD MarlonFRA165RHIM BrendanUSA
66MANZIN LorenzoFRA166*SIEMONS StijnBEL
67OURSELIN PaulFRA167VAN STAEYEN MichaelBEL
RLY Rally CyclingUSAXRL Xelliss Roubaix Lille MétropoleFRA
D.S : CARNEY JonasD.S : LEVEAU Mickaël
71*ZUKOWSKY NickolasCAN171ANTOMARCHI JulienFRA
72CARPENTIER RobinUSA172*DENIS ThomasFRA
73*PARISELLA RaphaelCAN173*COMBES SimonFRA
74DAL CIN MatteoCAN174LEVEAU JérémyFRA
75DE KLEIJN ArvidNED175TABELLION ValentinFRA
76DE VOS AdamCAN176URRUTY MaximeFRA
77JOYCE ColinUSA177VERMEULEN EmielBEL
SVB Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise BELCDR Antarte-FeirensePOR
D.S : De Clercq HansD.S : Andrade Joaquim
81*APERS RubenBEL181AMADO GonçaloPOR
82*DE PESTEL SanderBEL182*FERREIRA António Manuel SousaPOR
83SPRENGERS ThomasBEL183*FERNANDES VenceslauPOR
84*DE WILDE GillesBEL184GARCIA DE MATEOS VicenteESP
85*GHYS RobbeBEL185OLIVEIRA PINTO Fábio MarceloPOR
86*REYNDERS JensBEL186SILVA BrunoPOR
87*VANHOOF WardBEL187SILVA RafaelPOR
BBK B&B Hotels P/B KtmFRARWA Team RwandaRWA
D.S : Bolgiani YvonnickD.S : LAGET Steven
91*BARTHE CyrilFRA191*GAHEMBA BernabeRWA
92BONNAMOUR FranckFRA192*MUGISHA MoiseRWA
93COQUARD BryanFRA193*MUGISHA SamuelRWA
94*DAUPHIN FlorianFRA194*MUHOZA EricRWA
85FERASSE ThibaultFRA195*HABIMANA Jean EricRWA
96GAUTIER CyrilFRA196*NSABIMANA Jean BaptisteRWA
97SCHÖNBERGER SebastianAUT197*NZAFASHWANAYO Jean-ClaudeRWA

* : Coureurs de moins de 26 ans.